School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Middle School Robinson Intermediate
109th Street School Dooley Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
10th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Rocky Hill Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Rod Kelley Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hill Middle School
118th Street School Douglass Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
135th Street School Downtown HS Leola School District Ronald E. McNair High School
153rd St. Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rooftop K-8
156th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
186th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS Athletics Roosevelt Infant Center
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt MS
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Junior High Rosedale Middle School
4th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
52nd Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Nation Rosemead High School
54th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosemont EEC
61st Street ES Dryden Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosewood Park School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Round Valley Joint Elementary School
66th Street School Dryden Middle School Libra Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lick (James) MS Roy Romer Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dudley Elementary Liggett St ES Royal High School
74th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lilac School Royal Sunset High School
75th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
7th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rucker Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Duranes Elementary School Limerick ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Rusheon Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Russell Elementary School
95th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
96th St Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Ruus Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Abby Reinke Elementary Earhart Elementary School Lincoln High School Salvador Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Education Lincoln Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln School San Antonio Continuation High
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Learning Center Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Ave Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Academy High School East Avenue Elementary School Lindsey Middle School San Clemente High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay Arts High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Bay BTSA Linscott Charter San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Carteret High School Lisa Park Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Acalanes High School East Houma Elementary Little Shasta Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Accel Middle College East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Live Oak Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Livermore Adult Education San Jose Street School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore High School San Juan Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Juan School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Lorenzo Adult School
Addams East Valley High School Local District 3 San Lorenzo High School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 4 San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 6 San Mateo High School
Addison High School Eastman Early Education Center Local District 7 San Miguel Ave school
Addison Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 8 San Pascual Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Operations Center-East San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez ES
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Airline High School Edna Hill Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara High School
Alameda Adult School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockwood ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Elementary School Educational Options Lodi High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda High School Educational Partnership High School Lodi Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Services LodiUSD Santa Rita Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamo Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Span School Santa Rosa High School
Alamo ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Logansport High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alamosa Elementary School Egling Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Loma Vista Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albion Early Education Center Eisenhut Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet Saturn Street ES
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Lone Pine High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lone Star School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Longfellow Schilling Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Longfellow Elementary School 1
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Alexandria ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School School 12
Alhambra High School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow ES School 13
Alianza Charter El Dorado ES Longfellow Preschool School 14
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Middle School Longleaf Elementary School School 15
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte Elementary School Longwood Elementary School School 16
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte High School Loren Miller Elementary School 18
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte School District Summer School Lorena Street Elementary School 2
Almond Grove El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 20
Alonzo CDS El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 21
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 24
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 25
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Altos Elementary School School 26
Alta Loma High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos High School School 27
Alta Loma Middle School Eldorado High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 28
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldridge Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 29
Alta Vista Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Elementary School School 3
Alta Vista High School eLiberty Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 6
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 7
Alternative Cooperative Education Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 8
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles School Police School for Exceptional Children
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Arboles Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Cerritos School of Business and Tourism
Alvarado ES Elk Grove Charter School Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amador High School Elk Grove High School Los Cerros Middle School School of Education and Training
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Osos High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Ambrosini Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amelia Earhart HS Ellington Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School Police Department
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Middle School Los Robles Academy Schriever Elementary School
American High School Elsie Allen High School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schurr High
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Sci-Tech
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Science Hill School
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lowell Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Lowell Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Andasol Avenue Emerson Community Charter Lowell HS Scotts Valley High School
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts Seaside High School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School LPS Library Media Program Seaside Middle School
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sebree Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS SRO Secondary CDS
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit LPS Technology Sellers Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School SELPA
Annalee Avenue Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Semitropic Elementary School District
Annandale Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sentinel High School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lull Special Education Center Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enon Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensley Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Antelope View Charter Enterprise Middle School Lynbrook High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anthony Ochoa Middle School EPIC Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serra High School
Anton EEC Ernest Kimme Charter Academy M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anton Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Serrano High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Anzar High School Ernest Ward Middle School MacGregor SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apache Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Mack ES SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Maclay Middle School SF Community K-8
Apollo High School Escambia High School MacQuiddy Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apollo High School Escambia Virtual Academy Macy Elementary School SF International HS
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Westgate School Macy Intermediate SF Public Montessori ES
Apple Blossom Escondido High School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Esencia K-8 school Madison Early Childhood Center Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Eshelman ES Madison Elementary Shasta High School
Aptos High School Esparto Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Esparto High School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aptos MS Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Esperanza ES Madison High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aragon High School Estancia High School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Middle School Sherman ES
Argonaut High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argonne ES Etiwanda High School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arminta School Eugene Padan Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eugene Ware Elementary Maintenance and Operations Shorecliffs Middle School
Arnold Adreani Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Arnold Elementary School Evans Service Area Major General Murray Short ES
Aromas School Everest Academy Malabar Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arrowhead Middle School Everett MS Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Valley High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Exeter Union High School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F.C. Joyce Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Ave Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Maple Primary Center Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Maplewood School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silk City Academy
Aspire APEX Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairburn Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfax Learning Center Marco Forster Middle School Silver Creek High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Mare Island Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairgrove Academy Marengo Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairmount ES Margaret Heath Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margarita Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Maria Carrillo High School Simpson Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Family Programs Marianna Avenue ES Siskiyou Pathways
Augustus Hawkins Farallone View Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sisson School
Aurora Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marina High School Sisters High School
Aurora High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marina MS Skyline Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina Vista Elementary Skyway Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon High School Fern Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa County Adult Education Slawson Occupational Center
Avery Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale High School Mariposa Middle School Smith Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Azusa Adult School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Azusa High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Back Bay High School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baden High School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Snow Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marlton School Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fitzgerald Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Balboa HS FL Schlagle High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fleming MS Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Media
Baldwin Academy Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Elementary Solano Adult Education
Baldwin Park High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marthasville Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Elementary School Florin High School Martin Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bandini Elementary Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Bay Adult School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Barton Foothill Senior High School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Park Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Fortuna Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bates Elementary School Foshay LC Maryland Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Youth Services Matheson Park Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Foussat Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Fox Elementary School Maxine Theater South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Torrance High School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Valley Junior High
BCLUW High School Francisco MS Maya Lin School South Valley Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Southdown Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Avenue ES McAlister High School Southeast Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McAuliffe Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin County R-II School McBride Special Education School Southport Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary McClellan High Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spinelli Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley Spring Valley Science ES
Beaumont High School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bel Air Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley ES St. Viator Catholic School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School Stagg ES
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom High Magnet School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens High Freeman Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeville Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadow School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont High School Meadowview Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure A Star Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School French Valley Elementary Measure I Starlight Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Medeiros Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Fries ES Melrose Elementary State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Frisbie Middle School Melrose School State Street School
Belmont High School Frontier Elementary Melvin Avenue ES Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fullbright ES Mendenhall Middle School Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gant Mesa Robles Stephens County High School
Berendo MS Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stevenson
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Berrendos Middle School Gardena High School Michael J. Castori Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gardner Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Mid City Magnet School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stone Valley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garfield ES Middle College Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Middle School Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stonegate Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stonehurst ES
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Primary Care Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garrison Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stoney Point HS
Beulah Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stony Point North Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garwood Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stony Point South Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garza Primary Center Milani Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Miles Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Big A Elementary School Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond STRIVE Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Strobridge Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Studebaker Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Success Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Summit High School
Birney George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Sumner Academy
Birney Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Middle School George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blanchard Country School George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma ES Sunland Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Sunnyside ES
Blythe Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bogue Sound Elementary Germain ES Mission Education Center ES Sunset Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunset ES
Bond Program Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone High School Mission Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Borel Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mokelumne High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bossier High School Glassell Park EEC Molino Park Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boundary County Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES Sutherland Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sutherland Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Montague Elementary Sutro ES
Bowers Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Boyle Heights High School Glen Park ES Montclair Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Boynton High School Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Suva Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Branham High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylmar Leadership Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Breeze Hill Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Goddard Middle School Montebello High Tafoya Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taft School District 90
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Program Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridges Community Day High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Taylor Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School Technology
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Technology Preparatory Academy
Bright Futures Goodpine Middle School Montessori Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bristow Middle School GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Temecula Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Graham ES Moorpark High School Temecula Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley High School
Broadous EEC Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Broadway Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Temple Academy
Brockton Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Temple Heights Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Grant Moreland Preschool Templeton Alternative Education
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Middle School Morris Elementary Tennyson High School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Union High School Morse Early Childhood Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grape Street ES Moscone (George R) ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grapevine Elementary Moulton Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Brownell Middle School Grattan ES Mount Shasta High School Tesoro High School
Browning High School Gratts EEC Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy TeWinkle Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryan Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryant Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryant ES Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bryson Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Bryte Career and College Training Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenacres Middle School Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Buchanan Street ES Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View High School The Ontario Center School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Middle School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buckeye Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair High School Thomas Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountainair Middle School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gridley Elementary School Move It Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffin Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Buffum Griffith Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bunche Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burbank Guerneville School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thrower Opportunity Program
Burbank Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burcham Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Hermon School Timber Point Elementary
Burchfield Primary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Lukens High School Timberlake Junior High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Timberlake Senior High School
Burlingame High School Haddon EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. View Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hall District Mt. Washington Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burton Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Tokay Colony Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir (John) ES Tokay High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton High School Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Butte Valley High School Hamlin Charter Academy Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hannalei Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Byrd MS Hansen School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Towers Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towne ES
Cadwallader Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Township Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tracy Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Transition Services
Cahuenga Elementary Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Transitions Learning Center
Cal Burke HS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Trapp Elementary
Calabasas HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Calabash Charter Academy Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Treeview Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tri-C
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Navajo Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Navy Point Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES Needham School TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell County High School Harte Neighborhood Network Tuffree Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tulelake Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake High School
Calero High School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Turlock Adult School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Turlock High School
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Turlock Junior High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Turner Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
California High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Twain
California League of Schools Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tweedy Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Twilight School
California School Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Twin Creeks Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Cameron School Head Start New Valley High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Camino Pablo Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School Tynes Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School Ulloa ES
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Union Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Union High School
Canfield ES Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
Canistota High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School University High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Upland Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland High School
Canon School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Upland Junior High School
Cantara Street School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Henderson School Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Utah Street School
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Cape May County High School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville High School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Vail Elementary School
Capuchino High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Career & Transition Center West Herrera Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrick Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Noralto Elementary Valentine Elementary
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Norman S. Weir Valerio ES
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Valinda School of Academics
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad High School High School at Moorpark College North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School ESY North DeSoto High School Vallecito High School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School Summer School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carlson Home Hospital School Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Charter School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North High School Vallejo High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland Park HS North Park High School Valley Alternative High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative Magnet
Carr Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Independent Study Valley Center High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community High School Valley Center Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carson Street Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Valley Center Primary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley High School
Carter High School Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Elementary Northside School Valley High School
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valley Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valley Oak High School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carthage Middle School Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Carthay Center Elementary School Hobart EEC Norwood Street ES Valley View Charter Montessori
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley View Elementary
Carver Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View ES
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley View High School
Carver Middle School Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Casey Elementary Holbrook Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Casita Center Holder School O'Hara Park Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Castille Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollywood High School Oak Glen High School Van Nuys ES
Cave Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Oak Grove High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Grove Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oak Hill Elementary Vanguard Learning Center
Centennial High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Meadow Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Center Adult School Homestead High School Oakcrest Elementary School Varnado High School
Center High Honduras Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Center Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Center Preschool Hooper Primary Center Oakdale High School Venetia Valley
Centerville Junior High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Junior High School Venice High School
Central Coast High School Hoover Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Venice Skills Center
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakley Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hope Academy Oakshire Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Central High School Hope Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Vernon Middle School
Central Middle School Hopkins Junior High Ocean Academy Vicente Martinez High School
Central Park Elementary Horizons CIS Ocean Alternative Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons Home Study Ocean Shores High School Victor Elementary School
Century Park ES Horner Junior High School Oceanside High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cerritos School Hospitality & Tourism Odyssey High School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Old River Elementary School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Olita Elementary School Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Olive Middle School Vine School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive View Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Hull Middle School Olive View Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Vista Middle School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vinewood Elementary School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park HS Olson Elementary Vineyard School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olympic High School Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Ontario High School Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral High School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Middle School Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Virtual Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary Independence High School Orangewood School Virtual Learning Center
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence HS Orchard Elementary Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence School Orchard Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Visitacion Valley MS
Charles J. Riley Independent Studies Academy Organization of Management Administrators Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vista Alternative School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vista De Las Cruces
Charles White Elementary Infonet Osborn Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Osceola St. Vista del Mar Middle School
Charnock Road ES Instructional Technology Department Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chatsworth High School International High School Osuna Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International School of Monterey Otter Creek School Vista Fundamental School
Chavez International Studies Acad HS Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Grande Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES International Studies Learning Center Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Owensmouth HS Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Ione Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cherryland Elementary School Ione Junior High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Nueva High School
Cheviot Hills HS Irene B. West Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irving Magnet Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Irvington High School Paddison Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chinese Education Center ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Island High School Pajarito Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Middle School ITD Web Services Palisades Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christian Sorensen Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christopher High School J. M. Tate High School Palm Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palma Ceia Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary Palms Elementary Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary School Palms Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Waldorf
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palomares Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Middle School Panorama City ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Citrus Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paragon Collegiate Academy Waller Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James A Garfield Senior High Parents As Teachers Walnut Canyon School
City Partnership Program James F. Smith Elementary School Paris Elementary School Walnut Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School James Lick High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James Monroe Middle School Park Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Claremont High School Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clarendon ES Jasper County Career Development Center Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clark-Vitt Elementary JC Harmon High School Parker Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parklane Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Dexter Middle School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkside Intermediate School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkview School Walteria Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walters Junior High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson ES Parras Middle School Warren Hills Elementary
Cleveland SH Jefferson High School Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Pate Early Childhood Warrington Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington (George) HS
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington Adult School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jehue Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jena High School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena Junior High School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Cole County R-V School District Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Coleman Elementary School Jersey Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peabody (George) ES Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coliseum Street Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Manor Middle School
College and Career Advantage Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
College and Career High Magnet School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
College Park Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
College Park High School Joe Michell School Penniman Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Pennycook Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pensacola High School Washington Preschool Center
Colony High School John Adams Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Primary Center
Colorado Elementary School John Adams MS Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington West Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Perez CTC Waterford Child Development
Columbus Middle School John Brown Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford High - Independent Study
Colusa Alternative High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High School
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Colusa Home School John Finney High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Comanche Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Common Core Technology Project John H. Eader Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John H. Pitman High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville High School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Hope Continuation High Phoenix High School Webster
Community Day School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Community Day School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Community High School John Liechty Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Community High School John Muir Elementary Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Muir Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Community Outreach Academy John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Compton Adult School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pine Valley Academy Weed High School
Compton Early College High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Compton High School John Swett Elementary School Piner High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Concord High School John Vierra High School Pinewood EEC Welborn Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Concow Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Werner Elementary
Condit Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pinon Hills Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan (June) HS Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary West Covina High School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cooper Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer High School West High School
Cope Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Elementary
Corning Union High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Mesa High School
Corona Avenue School José Valdés Math Institute Plainfield Elementary School West Middle School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Platt Elementary School West Portal ES
Coronado Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coronado High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juliaetta Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Vernon Elementary
Coronado Middle School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove High School Westborough Middle School
Corvallis Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Costa Mesa High School Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westmont High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary K-8 Home Study Pleasant Valley School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant View Elementary Westport Heights ES
Country Club Elementary Kairos Public Schools Plummer Elementary Westside Elementary
Country High School Kaiser Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Coyote Creek Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary Whaley Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Keema High School Pomona Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary Whitcomb High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelley Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Porter Middle School White Point Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Potrero Heights Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Crittenden County High School Kenmore Elementary Powell Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
Croatan High School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Crossroads High School Kennedy High School Prairie Vista South Whittier
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy HS Preschool Services Whittier Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kentwood Elementary President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kerr Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Independent Study School
Cubberley K-8 School Kettering Preston Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Widney High CTC
Cucamonga Middle School KidsZone Priest River Education Program Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
Cupertino High School King Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
Curtis Elementary King Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers High School
Curtis Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk Willard
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kingston Elementary Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kinoshita Elementary School Providence Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD English Learner Services Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Daylor High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Insurance Department Kittridge Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
CUSD Print Services Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Knolls Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Glen Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kohler K-8 Quail Run Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kolb Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willis Jepson Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kordyak Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
CUSD Use of Facilities Korenstein Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
D.H. White Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kraemer Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilmington MS
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Krey Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kucera Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kwis Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Cueva High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Entrada School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Wilton Place Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Davidson Middle School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lacache Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winter Gardens Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Davis Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winters Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette ES Ransom Middle School Winters High School
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Creek High School Rea Elementary School Winton Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Dayton Elementary Laguna Nueva School Redding ES Wo (Yick) ES
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
De Anza Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood High School Wood Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Reese Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lake Primary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Street PC Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeshore ES Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeside Middle School Renaissance High School Woodland Hills Academy
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lakewood Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodridge Elementary
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodside Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Rialto High School Woodside High School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta Empire School Landmark Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woonsocket School District
Delta High School Langdon Avenue ES Richland Avenue School Workman Elementary
Delta Keys School Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lankershim Elementary Ridgeview Elementary WUSD Preschool
Delta View Elementary School Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School Wyandotte Alternative School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
Dena ES Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores High School Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School River City High School Yreka Adult School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School z0309
Discovery Middle School Laurel Span School Riverbank Elementary School z1221
Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example1 Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example2 Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Robert E. Willett Elementary Zupanic High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~509 Demo Site
Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Columbia
Dominguez Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Demo High School
Dominguez High School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Demo High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Demo School MDUSD
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Mt. Blanc
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Rio Grande
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer ~Special Effects
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Roberto Clemente ~Winfield 34 Demo School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson Summer School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Elementary School Robinson Elementary